HOME
OFFICERS
MPGM VISITS
LMPPGM
PDDGM
COMMITTEES
COUNCILS
DOWNLOADS

M. P. Grand Master
MPC William D. Oaks, PTIM #54 (Vivian)
265 Neville Road, Beaver, Pa. 15009
(H) 724-495-6656 (C) 724-552-5011
WillOaks1@comcast.net

OFFICERS 2019-2020
R.P. Deputy Grand Master R.P. Grand Principal Conductor of Work
RPC Gerald B. Cobb, PTIM #44 (Amy) RPC Richard W. Fesler, Jr., PTIM #7 (Barbara)
326 Owego Turnpike, Waymart, Pa. 18472-3052 Pleasantview Ter., New Cumberland, Pa. 17070
(H) 570-282-2404 (C) 570-335-7699 (H) 717-774-0947
gbc61065@yahoo.com fez139d@yahoo.com


Right Puissant Grand Treasurer Right Puissant Grand Recorder
MPC Victor K. Crooks, II, MPPGM (Lorene) MPC Douglas D. Crum, MPPGM (Debby)
295 Vegas Drive, Hanover, Pa. 17331 643 Springhouse Lane, Hummelstown PA 17036
(H)717-632-4658 (C)717-873-0433 (H) 717-583-0853
VKC295@hotmail.com ddc21@comcast.net


R.P. Grand Trustee Assistant to the Grand Recorder
MPC Thomas J. Wiest, MPPGM (Joan) MPC Freeman Z. Frey, III, MPPGM (Karen)
870 Lovers Lane, Lebanon, Pa. 17046 841 Twin Oaks Dr. Hummelstown, PA 17036
(H) 717-274-8350 tjwiest69@gmail.com (H) 717-533-2314
freemanzfrey@verizon.net


R.P. Grand Trustee R. P. Grand Trustee
RPC Donald M. Whistler RPC Dale H. Crum (Shirley)
348 Hillside Lane, York, PA 17403-4036 401 Mumper Lane, Dillsburg, Pa. 17019
(H) 717-854-0161 dmwhistler@aol.com (H) 717-432-1155 dhse@verizon.net


Grand Chaplain Grand Captain of the Guard
PC Rev. David A. Eichelberger #50 PC Benjamin D. Holmes, PTIM #38 (Kristin)
377 S. Winebiddle St., 135 Mary Street,
Pittsburgh, Pa. 15224 Monaca, PA 15061
(H) 630-661-3452 (C) 724-544-5757
davidEOSL@yahoo.com shadowson99@yahoo.com


Grand Marshal Grand Pursuivant
PC James C. Erlinger (Donna) PC Dale J. Henderson, PTIM #41 (Karen)
11 Robin Dr., 210 West Central Ave.,
Washington, Pa. 15301 Titusville, Pa. 16254
(C) 724-344-0647 (H) 814-827-9196
erlinger.jamesc@comcast.net dale_henderson@yahoo.com


Grand Sentinel Grand Organist
PC John K. Schwarz, PTIM #54 (MaryJo) PC James R. Flanigan, PTIM #1 (Ellen)
13D Street, 134 Route 231 North,
Beaver, Pa. 15009 Claysville, Pa. 15323
(C) 724-462-6683 (H) 724-663-5986
firemanjks211@hotmail.com flanman780@aol.com


Aides to the MP Grand Master
EAST: PC Robert W. Bunch, Jr. (Judith) CENTRAL: PC Firman H. Abdill, IV (Cindy)
614 Wade Ave., Horsham, Pa. 19044 151 Stone School Rd. Northumberland, Pa. 17857
(H) 215-628-0172 skrwbjr@yahoo.com (C) 570-452-38282 firman1964@yahoo.com
WEST: PC Paul W. Duff, PTIM #54
1631 Second Street, Beaver, Pa. 15009
(C) 724-630-3629 paulduff1966@yahoo.com


Grand Instructor East Grand Instructor Central
PC Wilmer P. Quick, PTIM#65 PC John H. Doebling, PTIM#27
1056 Beaver Dam Rd. Ashland, Pa. 17921 270 Red Fox Ln, Harrisburg, Pa. 17112
(H) 570-875-4198 717-469-2376 jdoebling@dauphinc.org


Grand Instructor West Grand Instructor Philadelphia Area
MPC William H. Weichsel, MPPGM MPC Carl J. Dunlap, MPPGM (Eleonore)
1818 Cecil St, Pittsburgh, Pa. 15215 31 Fairmont DriveGlassboro, NJ 08028-1305
(H) 412-925-0751 billyw02314@gmail.com (H) 856-589-1372 candedunlap@comcast.net